Skip to content

To Accra – Ghana

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only.

Modify Search

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 1 hour 30 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

November 1st, 2021

07:20

AMS

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 849.37

1 Adults849.37


Total£849.37

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

09:00
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 2 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-900

November 1st, 2021

08:35

AMS

Duration

P 1H 25M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

09:00

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 849.37

1 Adults849.37


Total£849.37

Select

CALL NOW TO GET HELP!

Talk to our advisors and together we will organize the best trip for you!

0203 983 2924

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

10:45
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 4 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

November 1st, 2021

10:20

AMS

Duration

P 1H 25M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

10:45

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 849.37

1 Adults849.37


Total£849.37

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

19:15
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 13 hours in

BOEING 737-700 (WINGLETS)

November 1st, 2021

18:50

AMS

Duration

P 1H 25M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

19:15

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 849.37

1 Adults849.37


Total£849.37

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

16:05
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 9 hours 55 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

November 1st, 2021

15:45

AMS

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

16:05

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 849.37

1 Adults849.37


Total£849.37

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

20:50
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 14 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

November 1st, 2021

20:35

AMS

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

20:50

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 849.37

1 Adults849.37


Total£849.37

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

16:35
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 2 hours 20 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

November 1st, 2021

08:10

AMS

Duration

P 1H 25M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

09:35

CDG

Waiting 6 hours 35 minutes in

AIRBUS A319

November 1st, 2021

16:10

CDG

Duration

P 1H 25M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

16:35

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 881.5

1 Adults881.5


Total£881.5

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

18:25
1 stops
ACC

15:00
Baggage
BOEING 787-8

October 24th, 2021

18:25

LHR

Duration

P 8H 35M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

05:00

NBO

Waiting 7 hours 20 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

12:20

NBO

Duration

P 5H 40M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

15:00

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

21:50
1 stops
LHR

15:30
Baggage
BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 31st, 2021

21:50

ACC

Duration

P 5H 40M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

06:30

NBO

Waiting 3 hours 5 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

November 1st, 2021

09:35

NBO

Duration

P 8H 55M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

15:30

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 897.33

1 Adults897.33


Total£897.33

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

10:30
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 1 hour in

BOEING 737-900

November 1st, 2021

06:50

AMS

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

08:10

CDG

Waiting 1 hour 50 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

November 1st, 2021

10:00

CDG

Duration

P 1H 30M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

10:30

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 916.5

1 Adults916.5


Total£916.5

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

16:35
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 1 hour in

BOEING 737-900

November 1st, 2021

06:50

AMS

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

08:10

CDG

Waiting 8 hours in

AIRBUS A319

November 1st, 2021

16:10

CDG

Duration

P 1H 25M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

16:35

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 916.5

1 Adults916.5


Total£916.5

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 12 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

08:40

CDG

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

09:55

AMS

Waiting 5 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

18:45
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 1 hour in

BOEING 737-900

November 1st, 2021

06:50

AMS

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

08:10

CDG

Waiting 10 hours 15 minutes in

AIRBUS A319

November 1st, 2021

18:25

CDG

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

18:45

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 916.5

1 Adults916.5


Total£916.5

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 14 hours 20 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

10:15

CDG

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

11:35

AMS

Waiting 3 hours 50 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 1 hour 30 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

November 1st, 2021

07:20

AMS

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 938.37

1 Adults938.37


Total£938.37

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 14 hours 20 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

10:15

CDG

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

11:35

AMS

Waiting 3 hours 50 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

09:00
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 2 hours 45 minutes in

BOEING 737-900

November 1st, 2021

08:35

AMS

Duration

P 1H 25M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

09:00

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 938.37

1 Adults938.37


Total£938.37

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 14 hours 20 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

10:15

CDG

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

11:35

AMS

Waiting 3 hours 50 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

10:45
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 4 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

November 1st, 2021

10:20

AMS

Duration

P 1H 25M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

10:45

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 938.37

1 Adults938.37


Total£938.37

Select

DEPARTURE

October 24, 2021

LHR

17:35
2 stops
ACC

19:55
Baggage
AIRBUS A319

October 24th, 2021

17:35

LHR

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 24th, 2021

19:55

CDG

Waiting 14 hours 20 minutes in

BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

October 25th, 2021

10:15

CDG

Duration

P 1H 20M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

11:35

AMS

Waiting 3 hours 50 minutes in

BOEING 777-200/200ER

October 25th, 2021

15:25

AMS

Duration

P 6H 30M

Class : economy

October 25th, 2021

19:55

ACC

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

October 31, 2021

ACC

22:15
2 stops
LHR

19:15
Baggage
BOEING 787-10

October 31st, 2021

22:15

ACC

Duration

P 6H 35M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

05:50

AMS

Waiting 13 hours in

BOEING 737-700 (WINGLETS)

November 1st, 2021

18:50

AMS

Duration

P 1H 25M

Class : economy

November 1st, 2021

19:15

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 938.37

1 Adults938.37


Total£938.37

Select

CALL NOW TO GET HELP!

Talk to our advisors and together we will organize the best trip for you!

0203 983 2924

Accommodations


Finding cheap flights from Accra with flightsland couldn’t be easier, booking your flights from Accra with flightsland is simple, fast and best of all free to use!
Compare cheap flights from Accra to your chosen destination by simply clicking on the search box above, selecting Accra and selecting your destination, airlines and prices both direct and indirect where you can travel from Accra to.
If you’ve found a great price on your flights from Accra then bookmark flightsland and come back to search and book for free on hundreds of airlines and thousands of destinations worldwide.