Skip to content

Flights to Entebbe

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only.

Modify Search

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:40
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:40

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:20

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 10 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

11:55
1 stops
LHR

06:25
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

11:55

EBB

Duration

P 5H 55M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

17:50

DOH

Waiting 7 hours 15 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

June 6th, 2022

01:05

DOH

Duration

P 7H 20M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

06:25

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1113.13

1 Adults1113.13


Total£1113.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:20
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:20

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:00

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

11:55
1 stops
LHR

06:25
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

11:55

EBB

Duration

P 5H 55M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

17:50

DOH

Waiting 7 hours 15 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

June 6th, 2022

01:05

DOH

Duration

P 7H 20M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

06:25

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1113.13

1 Adults1113.13


Total£1113.13

Select

CALL NOW TO GET HELP!

Talk to our advisors and together we will organize the best trip for you!

0203 983 2924

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:40
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:40

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:20

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 10 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

11:55
1 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

11:55

EBB

Duration

P 5H 55M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

17:50

DOH

Waiting 8 hours 45 minutes in

AIRBUS A380-800

June 6th, 2022

02:35

DOH

Duration

P 7H 5M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1113.13

1 Adults1113.13


Total£1113.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:20
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:20

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:00

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

11:55
1 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

11:55

EBB

Duration

P 5H 55M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

17:50

DOH

Waiting 8 hours 45 minutes in

AIRBUS A380-800

June 6th, 2022

02:35

DOH

Duration

P 7H 5M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1113.13

1 Adults1113.13


Total£1113.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:40
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:40

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:20

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 10 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

11:55
1 stops
LHR

20:10
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

11:55

EBB

Duration

P 5H 55M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

17:50

DOH

Waiting 21 hours 15 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

June 6th, 2022

15:05

DOH

Duration

P 7H 5M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

20:10

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1116.5

1 Adults1116.5


Total£1116.5

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:20
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:20

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:00

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

11:55
1 stops
LHR

20:10
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

11:55

EBB

Duration

P 5H 55M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

17:50

DOH

Waiting 21 hours 15 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

June 6th, 2022

15:05

DOH

Duration

P 7H 5M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

20:10

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1116.5

1 Adults1116.5


Total£1116.5

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:40
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:40

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:20

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 10 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

10:50
1 stops
LHR

06:25
Baggage
BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

June 5th, 2022

10:50

EBB

Duration

P 1H 10M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

12:00

NBO

Waiting 6 hours 10 minutes in

AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

18:10

NBO

Duration

P 5H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

23:25

DOH

Waiting 1 hour 40 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

June 6th, 2022

01:05

DOH

Duration

P 7H 20M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

06:25

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1226.13

1 Adults1226.13


Total£1226.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:20
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:20

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:00

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

10:50
1 stops
LHR

06:25
Baggage
BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

June 5th, 2022

10:50

EBB

Duration

P 1H 10M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

12:00

NBO

Waiting 6 hours 10 minutes in

AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

18:10

NBO

Duration

P 5H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

23:25

DOH

Waiting 1 hour 40 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

June 6th, 2022

01:05

DOH

Duration

P 7H 20M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

06:25

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1226.13

1 Adults1226.13


Total£1226.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:40
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:40

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:20

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 10 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

10:50
1 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

June 5th, 2022

10:50

EBB

Duration

P 1H 10M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

12:00

NBO

Waiting 6 hours 10 minutes in

AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

18:10

NBO

Duration

P 5H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

23:25

DOH

Waiting 3 hours 10 minutes in

AIRBUS A380-800

June 6th, 2022

02:35

DOH

Duration

P 7H 5M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1226.13

1 Adults1226.13


Total£1226.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:20
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:20

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:00

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

10:50
1 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

June 5th, 2022

10:50

EBB

Duration

P 1H 10M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

12:00

NBO

Waiting 6 hours 10 minutes in

AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

18:10

NBO

Duration

P 5H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

23:25

DOH

Waiting 3 hours 10 minutes in

AIRBUS A380-800

June 6th, 2022

02:35

DOH

Duration

P 7H 5M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1226.13

1 Adults1226.13


Total£1226.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:40
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:40

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:20

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 10 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

03:50
1 stops
LHR

06:25
Baggage
EMBRAER 190

June 5th, 2022

03:50

EBB

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

05:05

NBO

Waiting 13 hours 5 minutes in

AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

18:10

NBO

Duration

P 5H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

23:25

DOH

Waiting 1 hour 40 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

June 6th, 2022

01:05

DOH

Duration

P 7H 20M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

06:25

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1226.13

1 Adults1226.13


Total£1226.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:20
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:20

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:00

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

03:50
1 stops
LHR

06:25
Baggage
EMBRAER 190

June 5th, 2022

03:50

EBB

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

05:05

NBO

Waiting 13 hours 5 minutes in

AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

18:10

NBO

Duration

P 5H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

23:25

DOH

Waiting 1 hour 40 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

June 6th, 2022

01:05

DOH

Duration

P 7H 20M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

06:25

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1226.13

1 Adults1226.13


Total£1226.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:40
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:40

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:20

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 10 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

03:50
1 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
EMBRAER 190

June 5th, 2022

03:50

EBB

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

05:05

NBO

Waiting 13 hours 5 minutes in

AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

18:10

NBO

Duration

P 5H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

23:25

DOH

Waiting 3 hours 10 minutes in

AIRBUS A380-800

June 6th, 2022

02:35

DOH

Duration

P 7H 5M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1226.13

1 Adults1226.13


Total£1226.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:20
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:20

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:00

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

03:50
1 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
EMBRAER 190

June 5th, 2022

03:50

EBB

Duration

P 1H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

05:05

NBO

Waiting 13 hours 5 minutes in

AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

18:10

NBO

Duration

P 5H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

23:25

DOH

Waiting 3 hours 10 minutes in

AIRBUS A380-800

June 6th, 2022

02:35

DOH

Duration

P 7H 5M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1226.13

1 Adults1226.13


Total£1226.13

Select

DEPARTURE

May 29, 2022

LHR

21:40
1 stops
EBB

16:00
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

May 29th, 2022

21:40

LHR

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

06:20

DOH

Waiting 4 hours 10 minutes in

BOEING 787-8

May 30th, 2022

10:30

DOH

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

May 30th, 2022

16:00

EBB

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

June 5, 2022

EBB

10:50
1 stops
LHR

20:10
Baggage
BOEING 737-800 (WINGLETS)

June 5th, 2022

10:50

EBB

Duration

P 1H 10M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

12:00

NBO

Waiting 6 hours 10 minutes in

AIRBUS A330-200

June 5th, 2022

18:10

NBO

Duration

P 5H 15M

Class : economy

June 5th, 2022

23:25

DOH

Waiting 15 hours 40 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

June 6th, 2022

15:05

DOH

Duration

P 7H 5M

Class : economy

June 6th, 2022

20:10

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1308.5

1 Adults1308.5


Total£1308.5

Select

CALL NOW TO GET HELP!

Talk to our advisors and together we will organize the best trip for you!

0203 983 2924

Accommodations