Skip to content

Flights to Abidjan

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only.

Modify Search

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

21:00
1 stops
ABJ

13:45
Baggage
AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350

September 16th, 2021

21:00

LHR

Duration

P 7H 45M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

06:45

ADD

Waiting 3 hours 45 minutes in

787 ALL SERIES PASSENGER

September 17th, 2021

10:30

ADD

Duration

P 6H 15M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

13:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

09:00
1 stops
LHR

07:00
Baggage
BOEING 737 ALL SERIES PASSENGER

September 23rd, 2021

09:00

ABJ

Duration

P 1H 35M

Class : economy

September 23rd, 2021

10:35

LFW

Waiting 2 hours in

BOEING 787-8

September 23rd, 2021

12:35

LFW

Duration

P 5H 25M

Class : economy

September 23rd, 2021

21:00

ADD

Waiting 3 hours 45 minutes in

AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350

September 24th, 2021

00:45

ADD

Duration

P 8H 15M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

07:00

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1010.97

1 Adults1010.97


Total£1010.97

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

22:15
1 stops
ABJ

13:50
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

September 16th, 2021

22:15

LHR

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

08:05

DXB

Waiting 23 hours 25 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

September 18th, 2021

07:30

DXB

Duration

P 1 20M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

13:50

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

15:20
1 stops
LHR

12:25
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

September 23rd, 2021

15:20

ABJ

Duration

P 1 30M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

05:50

DXB

Waiting 1 hour 55 minutes in

AIRBUS A380-800

September 24th, 2021

07:45

DXB

Duration

P 7H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

12:25

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1034.07

1 Adults1034.07


Total£1034.07

Select

CALL NOW TO GET HELP!

Talk to our advisors and together we will organize the best trip for you!

0203 983 2924

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

22:15
1 stops
ABJ

13:50
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

September 16th, 2021

22:15

LHR

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

08:05

DXB

Waiting 23 hours 25 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

September 18th, 2021

07:30

DXB

Duration

P 1 20M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

13:50

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

15:20
1 stops
LHR

18:40
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

September 23rd, 2021

15:20

ABJ

Duration

P 1 30M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

05:50

DXB

Waiting 8 hours 25 minutes in

AIRBUS A380-800

September 24th, 2021

14:15

DXB

Duration

P 7H 25M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

18:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1034.07

1 Adults1034.07


Total£1034.07

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

22:15
1 stops
ABJ

13:50
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

September 16th, 2021

22:15

LHR

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

08:05

DXB

Waiting 23 hours 25 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

September 18th, 2021

07:30

DXB

Duration

P 1 20M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

13:50

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

15:20
1 stops
LHR

20:15
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

September 23rd, 2021

15:20

ABJ

Duration

P 1 30M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

05:50

DXB

Waiting 9 hours 55 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

September 24th, 2021

15:45

DXB

Duration

P 7H 30M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

20:15

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1034.07

1 Adults1034.07


Total£1034.07

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

22:15
1 stops
ABJ

13:50
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

September 16th, 2021

22:15

LHR

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

08:05

DXB

Waiting 23 hours 25 minutes in

BOEING 777-300ER

September 18th, 2021

07:30

DXB

Duration

P 1 20M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

13:50

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

15:20
1 stops
LHR

07:05
Baggage
BOEING 777-300ER

September 23rd, 2021

15:20

ABJ

Duration

P 1 30M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

05:50

DXB

Waiting 20 hours 40 minutes in

AIRBUS A380-800

September 25th, 2021

02:30

DXB

Duration

P 7H 35M

Class : economy

September 25th, 2021

07:05

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1034.07

1 Adults1034.07


Total£1034.07

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

19:40
2 stops
ABJ

15:45
Baggage
AIRBUS A321

September 16th, 2021

19:40

LHR

Duration

P 2H 15M

Class : economy

September 16th, 2021

22:55

VIE

Waiting 10 hours 20 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 17th, 2021

09:15

VIE

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Waiting 1 day in

AIRBUS A330-300

September 18th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

15:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

22:00
2 stops
LHR

21:30
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-300

September 23rd, 2021

22:00

ABJ

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

06:40

BRU

Waiting 14 hours 40 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 24th, 2021

21:20

BRU

Duration

P 1H 10M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

21:30

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1035.48

1 Adults1035.48


Total£1035.48

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

19:40
2 stops
ABJ

15:45
Baggage
AIRBUS A321

September 16th, 2021

19:40

LHR

Duration

P 2H 15M

Class : economy

September 16th, 2021

22:55

VIE

Waiting 19 hours 15 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 17th, 2021

18:10

VIE

Duration

P 1H 45M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

19:55

BRU

Waiting 15 hours in

AIRBUS A330-300

September 18th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

15:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

22:00
2 stops
LHR

21:30
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-300

September 23rd, 2021

22:00

ABJ

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

06:40

BRU

Waiting 14 hours 40 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 24th, 2021

21:20

BRU

Duration

P 1H 10M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

21:30

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1035.48

1 Adults1035.48


Total£1035.48

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

21:00
2 stops
ABJ

15:00
Baggage
AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350

September 16th, 2021

21:00

LHR

Duration

P 7H 45M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

06:45

ADD

Waiting 1 hour 45 minutes in

BOEING 787-9

September 17th, 2021

08:30

ADD

Duration

P 5H 30M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

11:00

LFW

Waiting 2 hours 30 minutes in

BOEING 737 ALL SERIES PASSENGER

September 17th, 2021

13:30

LFW

Duration

P 1H 30M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

15:00

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

09:00
2 stops
LHR

07:00
Baggage
BOEING 737 ALL SERIES PASSENGER

September 23rd, 2021

09:00

ABJ

Duration

P 1H 35M

Class : economy

September 23rd, 2021

10:35

LFW

Waiting 2 hours in

BOEING 787-8

September 23rd, 2021

12:35

LFW

Duration

P 5H 25M

Class : economy

September 23rd, 2021

21:00

ADD

Waiting 3 hours 45 minutes in

AIRBUS INDUSTRIE A350

September 24th, 2021

00:45

ADD

Duration

P 8H 15M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

07:00

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1069.58

1 Adults1069.58


Total£1069.58

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

19:40
2 stops
ABJ

15:45
Baggage
AIRBUS A321

September 16th, 2021

19:40

LHR

Duration

P 2H 15M

Class : economy

September 16th, 2021

22:55

VIE

Waiting 10 hours 20 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 17th, 2021

09:15

VIE

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Waiting 1 day in

AIRBUS A330-300

September 18th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

15:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

22:00
2 stops
LHR

22:10
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-300

September 23rd, 2021

22:00

ABJ

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

06:40

BRU

Waiting 2 hours 30 minutes in

AIRBUS A319

September 24th, 2021

09:10

BRU

Duration

P 1H

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

10:10

FRA

Waiting 11 hours 20 minutes in

AIRBUS A320NEO

September 24th, 2021

21:30

FRA

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

22:10

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1102.31

1 Adults1102.31


Total£1102.31

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

19:40
2 stops
ABJ

15:45
Baggage
AIRBUS A321

September 16th, 2021

19:40

LHR

Duration

P 2H 15M

Class : economy

September 16th, 2021

22:55

VIE

Waiting 10 hours 20 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 17th, 2021

09:15

VIE

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Waiting 1 day in

AIRBUS A330-300

September 18th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

15:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

22:00
2 stops
LHR

22:10
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-300

September 23rd, 2021

22:00

ABJ

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

06:40

BRU

Waiting 11 hours 35 minutes in

AIRBUS A319

September 24th, 2021

18:15

BRU

Duration

P 1H

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

19:15

FRA

Waiting 2 hours 15 minutes in

AIRBUS A320NEO

September 24th, 2021

21:30

FRA

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

22:10

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1102.31

1 Adults1102.31


Total£1102.31

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

19:40
2 stops
ABJ

15:45
Baggage
AIRBUS A321

September 16th, 2021

19:40

LHR

Duration

P 2H 15M

Class : economy

September 16th, 2021

22:55

VIE

Waiting 19 hours 15 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 17th, 2021

18:10

VIE

Duration

P 1H 45M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

19:55

BRU

Waiting 15 hours in

AIRBUS A330-300

September 18th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

15:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

22:00
2 stops
LHR

22:10
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-300

September 23rd, 2021

22:00

ABJ

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

06:40

BRU

Waiting 2 hours 30 minutes in

AIRBUS A319

September 24th, 2021

09:10

BRU

Duration

P 1H

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

10:10

FRA

Waiting 11 hours 20 minutes in

AIRBUS A320NEO

September 24th, 2021

21:30

FRA

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

22:10

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1102.31

1 Adults1102.31


Total£1102.31

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

19:40
2 stops
ABJ

15:45
Baggage
AIRBUS A321

September 16th, 2021

19:40

LHR

Duration

P 2H 15M

Class : economy

September 16th, 2021

22:55

VIE

Waiting 19 hours 15 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 17th, 2021

18:10

VIE

Duration

P 1H 45M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

19:55

BRU

Waiting 15 hours in

AIRBUS A330-300

September 18th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

15:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

22:00
2 stops
LHR

22:10
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-300

September 23rd, 2021

22:00

ABJ

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

06:40

BRU

Waiting 11 hours 35 minutes in

AIRBUS A319

September 24th, 2021

18:15

BRU

Duration

P 1H

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

19:15

FRA

Waiting 2 hours 15 minutes in

AIRBUS A320NEO

September 24th, 2021

21:30

FRA

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

22:10

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1102.31

1 Adults1102.31


Total£1102.31

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

19:40
2 stops
ABJ

15:45
Baggage
AIRBUS A321

September 16th, 2021

19:40

LHR

Duration

P 2H 15M

Class : economy

September 16th, 2021

22:55

VIE

Waiting 10 hours 20 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 17th, 2021

09:15

VIE

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Waiting 1 day in

AIRBUS A330-300

September 18th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

15:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

22:00
2 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-300

September 23rd, 2021

22:00

ABJ

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

06:40

BRU

Waiting 11 hours 35 minutes in

AIRBUS A319

September 24th, 2021

18:15

BRU

Duration

P 1H

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

19:15

FRA

Waiting 11 hours 45 minutes in

AIRBUS A320NEO

September 25th, 2021

07:00

FRA

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 25th, 2021

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1112.22

1 Adults1112.22


Total£1112.22

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

19:40
2 stops
ABJ

15:45
Baggage
AIRBUS A321

September 16th, 2021

19:40

LHR

Duration

P 2H 15M

Class : economy

September 16th, 2021

22:55

VIE

Waiting 19 hours 15 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 17th, 2021

18:10

VIE

Duration

P 1H 45M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

19:55

BRU

Waiting 15 hours in

AIRBUS A330-300

September 18th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

15:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

22:00
2 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-300

September 23rd, 2021

22:00

ABJ

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

06:40

BRU

Waiting 11 hours 35 minutes in

AIRBUS A319

September 24th, 2021

18:15

BRU

Duration

P 1H

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

19:15

FRA

Waiting 11 hours 45 minutes in

AIRBUS A320NEO

September 25th, 2021

07:00

FRA

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 25th, 2021

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1112.22

1 Adults1112.22


Total£1112.22

Select

DEPARTURE

September 16, 2021

LHR

19:40
2 stops
ABJ

15:45
Baggage
AIRBUS A321

September 16th, 2021

19:40

LHR

Duration

P 2H 15M

Class : economy

September 16th, 2021

22:55

VIE

Waiting 10 hours 20 minutes in

AIRBUS A320

September 17th, 2021

09:15

VIE

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 17th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Waiting 1 day in

AIRBUS A330-300

September 18th, 2021

10:55

BRU

Duration

P 6H 50M

Class : economy

September 18th, 2021

15:45

ABJ

Total Flight Time

ARRIVAL

September 23, 2021

ABJ

22:00
2 stops
LHR

07:40
Baggage
AIRBUS A330-300

September 23rd, 2021

22:00

ABJ

Duration

P 6H 40M

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

06:40

BRU

Waiting 2 hours 30 minutes in

AIRBUS A319

September 24th, 2021

09:10

BRU

Duration

P 1H

Class : economy

September 24th, 2021

10:10

FRA

Waiting 20 hours 50 minutes in

AIRBUS A320NEO

September 25th, 2021

07:00

FRA

Duration

P 1H 40M

Class : economy

September 25th, 2021

07:40

LHR

Total Flight Time

Price per adult

£ 1125.1

1 Adults1125.1


Total£1125.1

Select

CALL NOW TO GET HELP!

Talk to our advisors and together we will organize the best trip for you!

0203 983 2924

Accommodations